2019-07-21 19:49:40

Pre-entries for Exterm

155 sets of information displayed from dataBASE.
Number of runners registered so far: 155

1451. Caryl Hartwright CAT: W70 Club: Totley A. C.

1452. David Locke CAT: MSEN Club: Rotherham Harriers

1453. Kevin Dale CAT: M50 Club:

1454. Laura Hogg CAT: WSEN Club: Steel City Striders

1455. Bob Foreman CAT: M60 Club: Matlock A. C.

1456. Mark Jackson CAT: M60 Club: Matlock A. C.

1457. Liz Carthy CAT: W40 Club: Totley A. C.

1458. Chris Day CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1459. Elizabeth Lakin CAT: W40 Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1460. Helen Smith CAT: WSEN Club: Shelton Striders

1461. Rachel Toplis CAT: WSEN Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1462. Clare Eardley CAT: W40 Club: Wirksworth R. C.

1463. Paul Fauset CAT: M40 Club: Dark Peak

1464. David Masters CAT: M70 Club: Totley A. C.

1465. James Clayton CAT: M40 Club:

1466. Kev Taylor CAT: M50 Club: Danum Harriers

1467. Richard Pegram CAT: M50 Club: F. R. A.

1468. Will Doole CAT: MSEN Club:

1469. Elizabeth Doole CAT: WSEN Club:

1470. Helen Cain CAT: W40 Club: Steel City Striders

1471. Nick Burns CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1472. Helen Calder CAT: W40 Club: Steel City Striders

1473. Despina Berdeni CAT: WSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1474. Yvonne Twelvetree CAT: W60 Club: Totley A. C.

1475. John Ostrovskis CAT: M50 Club: Fat Boys R. C.

1476. Colin Osborne CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1477. Diane Clewes CAT: W50 Club: Totley A. C.

1478. Craig Ward CAT: M40 Club: Danum Harriers

1479. Jon Hallam CAT: M40 Club:

1480. Steve Parkes CAT: MSEN Club:

1481. Colin Bostock CAT: M60 Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1482. Thomas Beaumont CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1483. Paul Lewis CAT: M40 Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1484. Rob Davies CAT: M50 Club: Steel City Striders

1485. Joe Buckman CAT: MSEN Club: Steel City Striders

1486. Robert Marchand CAT: MSEN Club:

1487. Jill Davies CAT: W50 Club: Steel City Striders

1488. Fliss Milner CAT: W50 Club: Dark Peak

1489. Natasha Blackburn CAT: W40 Club: Totley A. C.

1490. James Fletcher CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1491. Clive Waddington CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1492. Richard Bradbury CAT: M40 Club: Matlock A. C.

1493. Martha Hart CAT: WSEN Club: Dark Peak

1494. Chris Lawson CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1495. Louis Wood CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1496. Darren Bristow CAT: M50 Club: Hallamshire Harriers

1497. Oskar Smith CAT: MSEN Club:

1498. Michael Balloch CAT: MSEN Club:

1499. Philip Morris CAT: MSEN Club: Handsworth Roadhogs

1500. Steve Terry CAT: M60 Club: Totley A. C.

1501. Jon Osborne CAT: MSEN Club:

1502. Annette Haines CAT: WSEN Club:

1503. Jack Kidder CAT: MSEN Club:

1504. Andy Reid CAT: M40 Club: Porter Valley Plodders

1505. Sam Mellor CAT: MSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1506. Ian Walker CAT: M50 Club: Wakefield Harriers & A. C.

1507. Jordan Street CAT: MSEN Club: Clowne Road Runners

1508. Helen Young CAT: W40 Club: Totley A. C.

1509. Caroline Brock CAT: WSEN Club: Steel City Striders

1510. John Armitage CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1511. Phil Moore CAT: MSEN Club:

1512. Paul Stevenson CAT: M60 Club: Sinfin R. C.

1513. Chris Horsfall CAT: M60 Club: Handsworth Roadhogs

1514. Stewart Kemp CAT: M60 Club: Dark Peak

1515. Lee Kemp CAT: MSEN Club:

1516. Matthew Chenery CAT: M40 Club:

1517. Kieran Hickey CAT: M60 Club: Totley A. C.

1518. Mo Mcdonald CAT: M50 Club:

1519. Tom Ricketts CAT: M50 Club: Totley A. C.

1520. Paul Stuart CAT: M50 Club: Steel City Striders

1521. Michael Squires CAT: M50 Club: Steel City Striders

1522. Charles Baker CAT: MSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1523. Julie Gardner CAT: W50 Club: Macclesfield Harriers

1524. Caz Kay CAT: W40 Club: Totley A. C.

1525. Rachel Biggin CAT: W40 Club: Totley A. C.

1526. Rachel Farrow CAT: WSEN Club: Shelton Striders

1527. Benjamin Robson CAT: M50 Club:

1528. Kieran Allanson CAT: MSEN Club: Dark Peak

1529. Clare Howarth CAT: WSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1530. Stephen Clarke CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1531. Alex Hulley CAT: MSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1532. Andy Virgin CAT: M40 Club: Handsworth Roadhogs

1533. Marc Kinch CAT: M40 Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1534. Elaine Stone CAT: W50 Club: Wirksworth R. C.

1535. Marcel Darling CAT: M40 Club: Shelton Striders

1536. Heather Parkes CAT: WSEN Club:

1537. Stephen Lysaczenko CAT: M50 Club:

1538. Pat Goodall CAT: W60 Club: Totley A. C.

1539. Simon Green CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1540. James Thompson CAT: M40 Club: Sheffield R. C.

1541. Sam Allin CAT: MSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1542. Tamara Mitchell CAT: WSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1543. Ben Clithero CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1544. Fiona Corden CAT: W50 Club: Shelton Striders

1545. Dan Bell CAT: M40 Club: Steel City Striders

1546. Alison Barrett CAT: W40 Club: Steel City Striders

1547. Hazel Kent CAT: WSEN Club: Vegan Runners

1548. Andrew Basey CAT: MSEN Club: Heanor R. C.

1549. James Mcmurtry CAT: M50 Club: Ashbourne R. C.

1550. Simon Allen CAT: M40 Club: Sheffield Running Club

1551. Clare Moody CAT: W40 Club: Smiley Paces

1552. Clare Coombes CAT: W40 Club: Vegan Runners

1553. Mark Anderson CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1554. Holly Mccain CAT: WSEN Club: Beeston Ac / Vegan Runners Uk

1555. Martin Berry CAT: M40 Club:

1556. Scout Adkin CAT: MSEN Club: York Knavesmire

1557. Chris Roberts CAT: MSEN Club: York Knavesmire

1558. Gavin Peach CAT: MSEN Club:

1559. Will Day CAT: M50 Club: Dark Peak

1560. Ben Cook CAT: MSEN Club:

1561. Toby Venn CAT: MSEN Club:

1562. Eleanor Lunt CAT: WSEN Club: Long Eaton R. C.

1563. John Hamshaw Thomas CAT: M50 Club:

1564. Mark Cox CAT: MSEN Club:

1565. Sam Pole CAT: MSEN Club: West End Runners

1566. Jason Molloy CAT: MSEN Club: Badgers

1567. Paul Heeley CAT: M40 Club: Fellandale

1568. Fred Heath CAT: M50 Club: Nuneaton Harriers

1569. Tanya Shepherd CAT: WSEN Club: Fellandale

1570. Chris Duro CAT: M50 Club:

1571. Christine Addison CAT: W50 Club: Horsforth Fellandale

1572. Jackie Welburn CAT: W40 Club: Beeston A. C.

1573. James Isherwood CAT: M40 Club: Beeston A. C.

1574. Joanna Taylor CAT: WSEN Club: Steel City Striders

1575. Claire Conway CAT: WSEN Club: Totley A. C.

1576. Simon Conroy CAT: M40 Club: Dark Peak

1577. Karl Bedingfield CAT: M50 Club:

1578. Joanne Worboys-hodgson CAT: W40 Club: Denby Dale A.c

1579. Nicholas Barber CAT: MSEN Club: Pennine F. R.

1580. Andrew Mansfield CAT: M40 Club:

1581. Thomas Canaway CAT: MSEN Club:

1582. Rachel Rose CAT: WSEN Club: Sheffield Running Club

1583. James Semmelroth CAT: MSEN Club: Southwell R. C.

1584. Jo Semmelroth CAT: WSEN Club:

1585. Calum Sowden CAT: MU23 Club:

1586. Shaun Taylor CAT: M40 Club: Porter Valley Plodders

1587. Dan Simmons CAT: M50 Club: Harrogate Harriers & Ac

1588. John Mather CAT: M40 Club: Lincoln Orienteering Group

1589. Helen Elmore CAT: W40 Club: Dark Peak

1590. Gareth Williams CAT: MSEN Club:

1591. Pete Wallroth CAT: MSEN Club: Glossopdale Harriers

1592. Ben Heller CAT: M50 Club: Steel City Striders

1593. Tom Briggs CAT: M40 Club: Totley A. C.

1594. Chris Bennett CAT: MSEN Club: Dark Peak

1595. Darren Fishwick CAT: M40 Club: Chorley A. & T.c.

1596. Matt Jones CAT: M40 Club: Beeston A. C.

1597. Paul Horsfall CAT: M60 Club: Handsworth Roadhogs

1598. Christopher Goddard CAT: M40 Club: Todmorden Harriers

1599. Eoin Connaughton CAT: M50 Club: Dark Peak

1600. Rosie Walwyn CAT: WSEN Club: Dark Peak

1601. Mick Cochrane CAT: M70 Club: Dark Peak

1602. James Halse CAT: M40 Club: Dark Peak

1603. Amy Thacker CAT: W40 Club:

1604. Jack Symmons CAT: MSEN Club:

1605. Michael Kenyon CAT: MSEN Club: Totley A. C.