No. In Totley Moor 2017 Name Cat. Club
801 Steve Terry M60 Totley A.C.
802 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A.C.
803 Kevin Mahon M40 Handsworth Roadhogs
804 Michael Macintosh M60
805 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock A.C.
806 Nick Kirk M50 Dark Peak
807 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak
808 Matthew Burden Msen Totley A.C.
809 Natasha Blackburn W40 Totley A.C.
810 Yvonne Twelvetree W60 Totley A.C.
811 Colin White M70 Totley A.C.
812 Keith Lindley M60 Dark Peak
813 Annette Haines Wsen
814 Peter Smith M40
815 Chris Willis Msen Steel City Striders
816 Helen Cain Wsen Steel City Striders
817 David Yates Msen
818 Jon Osborne Msen
819 John Tomlinson M40 Penistone Footpath Runners
820 Robert Nash Msen
821 Rob Moore M50 Dark Peak
822 Kenny Malton Msen Shelton Striders
823 Robert Donald Msen Shelton Striders
824 Nick Burns M40 Steel City Striders
825 Matthew Barraclough M40
826 Vicki Beckitt Wsen Kimberworth Striders
827 Michael Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs
828 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock A.C.
829 Neil Stabbs M40 York Knavesmire
830 Thomas Smith Msen Dark Peak
831 Fliss Milner W50 Dark Peak
832 Andrew Bragg M40 Totley A.C.
833 Stephen Wooliscroft M40 Wirksworth R.C.
834 Andrew Reid Msen Porter Valley Plodders
835 Craig Ward M40 Dark Peak
836 Adrian Fisher M40 Dark Peak
837 Kate Turner Wsen Totley A.C.
838 Peter Durkin M40
839 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak
840 John Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs
841 Suzie Lovell Wsen
842 Aron Harrison Msen
843 Elizabeth Bridgen W40 Erewash Valley R.C.
844 Stephen Doherty M40 Steel City Striders
845 Jacqui Hawkins Wsen Wirksworth R.C.
846 Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley R.C.
847 Rachel Biggin W40 Totley A.C.
848 Roz Massey Wsen Totley A.C.
849 Dean Taylor M40 Ripley R.C.
850 Caz Kay Wsen Totley A.C.
851 Tim Jayes M40 Kimberley Striders
852 Tim Shiles M40 Totley A.C.
853 Penny Sadler W40 Totley A.C.
854 Kylie Mcateer W50 Totley A.C.
855 Adele Morris W50 Kimberworth Striders
856 Carol Parsons W50 Totley A.C.
857 Richard Bulmer M40 Totley A.C.
858 Frederick Getz M60
859 Mark Yoxon Msen
860 Caroline Wickham W50 Erewash Valley R.C.
861 Richard Ward Msen Sinfin R.C.
862 Richard Purdy M40 Dark Peak
863 David Bollington M40 Dark Peak
864 Kenny Turner M50 Dark Peak
865 David Beel Msen Steel City Striders
866 John Edmunds M50 Dark Peak
867 Steve Garner M50
868 Steve Parkes Msen
869 Will Doole Msen
870 Nathaniel Mchugh M40 Steel City Striders
871 Martin Binnie Msen
872 Jacqui Herring W40
873 Michael Laycock Msen
874 Louise Lowe W40 Clowne Road Runners
875 Kevin Rowles M50 Killamarsh Kestrels
876 Simon Conroy M40 Dark Peak
877 Michael Taylor M40 Fat Boys R.C.
878 Robert Savage M40
879 Bevan Adams M40 Retford A.C.
880 David Best Msen
881 Dave Archer Msen Dark Peak
882 James Clayton M40 Wolds Veterans
883 Tom Briggs M40
884 Stewart Kemp M60 Dark Peak
885 Paul Foot M40 Totley A.C.
886 Dan Marshall Msen
887 Andrew Charlesworth Msen
888 Pat Goodall W60 Totley A.C.
889 Emma Dent W40 Totley A.C.
890 Martin Dawson M40 North Derbyshire R.C.
891 Paul Stephenson M40
892 Jordan Street Msen Clowne Road Runners
893 John Evans M40 Beeston A.C.
894 Adam Brooks M40 Steel City Striders
895 Catherine Buckley Wsen Totley A.C.
896 Simon Dixon M40 Dark Peak
897 Jane Kirkby Wsen Totley A.C.
898 Michael Timm M50 Steel City Striders
899 Tom Ricketts M50 Totley A.C.
900 Pete Tanker M50
901 Elizabeth Lakin Wsen Long Eaton R.C.
902 Simon Palmer M40
903 Adam Clarke Msen