No. In Exterminator 2017 Name Cat. Club
1 Steve Terry M60 Totley A.C.
2 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A.C.
3 Richard Green M40 Shelton Striders
4 Kevin Mahon M40 Handsworth Roadhogs
5 Michael Macintosh M60
6 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock A.C.
7 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak
8 Matthew Burden Msen Totley A.C.
9 Natasha Blackburn W40 Totley A.C.
10 Yvonne Twelvetree W60 Totley A.C.
11 Colin White M70 Totley A.C.
12 Keith Lindley M60 Danum Harriers
13 Annette Haines Wsen
14 Peter Smith M40
15 Chris Willis Msen Steel City Striders
16 Helen Cain Wsen Steel City Striders
17 David Yates Msen
18 Jon Osborne Msen
19 Jim Simpson M50 St. Albans Striders
20 John Tomlinson M40 Penistone Footpath Runners
21 Robert Nash Msen
22 Rob Moore M50 Dark Peak
23 Kenny Malton M40 Shelton Striders
24 Robert Donald Msen Shelton Striders
25 Nick Burns M40 Steel City Striders
26 Matthew Barraclough M40
27 Vicki Beckitt Wsen Kimberworth Striders
28 Neil Stabbs M40 York Knavesmire
29 James Fletcher Msen Steel City Striders
30 Thomas Smith Msen Dark Peak
31 Fliss Milner W50 Dark Peak
32 Andrew Bragg M40 Totley A.C.
33 Stephen Wooliscroft M40 Wirksworth R.C.
34 Andrew Reid Msen Porter Valley Plodders
35 Craig Ward M40 Danum Harriers
36 Adrian Fisher M40 Dark Peak
37 Alex Shepherd M40 Steel City Striders
38 Kate Turner Wsen Totley A.C.
39 Peter Durkin M40
40 John Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs
41 Suzie Lovell Wsen
42 Aron Harrison Msen
43 Elizabeth Bridgen W40 Erewash Valley R.C.
44 Stephen Doherty M40 Steel City Striders
45 Jacqui Hawkins Wsen Wirksworth R.C.
46 Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley R.C.
47 Rachel Biggin W40 Totley A.C.
48 Roz Massey Wsen Totley A.C.
49 Dean Taylor M40 Ripley R.C.
50 Caz Kay Wsen Totley A.C.
51 Tim Jayes M40 Kimberley Striders
52 Tim Shiles M40 Totley A.C.
53 Mo Mcdonald M50
54 Louise Houghton W40 Stilton Striders
55 John Houghton M50 Stilton Striders
56 Penny Sadler W40 Totley A.C.
57 Kim Russon W40 Totley A.C.
58 Adele Morris W50 Kimberworth Striders
59 Carol Parsons W50 Totley A.C.
60 Richard Bulmer M40 Totley A.C.
61 Frederick Getz M60
62 Kevin Megson M50 Totley A.C.
63 Richard Ward Msen Sinfin R.C.
64 Helen Elleker W60 City Of Sheffield A.C.
65 Richard Purdy M40 Danum Harriers
66 Michael Taylor M40 Fusion C.C.
67 Richard Pegram M50 Wirksworth R.C.
68 Clare Coombes W40 Vegetarian Cycling & A.C.
69 David Beel Msen Steel City Striders
70 John Edmunds M50 Dark Peak
71 Steve Garner M50
72 Jacqui Herring W40
73 James Clayton M40 Wolds Veterans
74 Michael Kenyon Msen
75 Tom Briggs M40
76 Martin Dawson M40 North Derbyshire R.C.
77 Richard Oldfield M40