No. In 2015 Tigger Tor |
Name |
Cat. |
Club |
1 |
Michael Blowers |
M60 |
Cleethorpes A.C. |
2 |
Kenny Mcmillan |
M50 |
Cleethorpes A.C. |
3 |
Christopher M Chambers |
M40 |
Eastleigh R.C. |
4 |
Craig Muress |
M40 |
|
5 |
Paul Bowerbank |
M50 |
Totley A.C. |
6 |
Janet Milton |
W50 |
Totley A.C. |
7 |
Adele Morris |
W50 |
Totley A.C. |
8 |
Richard Howcroft |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
9 |
Harriet Eisner |
W50 |
Totley A.C. |
10 |
Samantha Weatherall |
W40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
11 |
Lee Weatherall |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
12 |
Simon Conroy |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
13 |
Gary Crisp |
M40 |
Wolds Veterans |
14 |
Steve Brandreth |
M40 |
Porter Valley Plodders |
15 |
Baz Aveyard |
M50 |
U.K. Netrunners |
16 |
Chris Day |
M |
Totley A.C. |
17 |
Will Day |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
18 |
Murray Bishop |
M50 |
Carnethy |
19 |
Claire Chapman |
W |
Kimberworth Striders |
20 |
Caryl Hartwright |
W60 |
Totley A.C. |
21 |
Darren Moutrey |
M40 |
|
22 |
David Cleaver |
M |
|
23 |
Eugene Rybinski |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
24 |
Richard Pegram |
M50 |
Wirksworth |
25 |
John E. D. Wright |
M40 |
Porter Valley Plodders |
26 |
Kenny Turner |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
27 |
Rameswar Tripathi |
M |
Totley A.C. |
28 |
Gayle Gamble |
W40 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
29 |
Mark Utley |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
30 |
Gus Williams |
M40 |
Watlington Hillbashers |
31 |
Bob Gardener |
M50 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
32 |
Stewart Benfield |
M40 |
Rear Gunners |
33 |
Rob Edwards |
M50 |
Porter Valley Plodders |
34 |
Allen Williams |
M50 |
|
35 |
David Mcchesney |
M |
|
36 |
Colin Earl |
M50 |
Kimberworth Striders |
37 |
Jayne Benford |
W40 |
Cleethorpes A.C. |
38 |
Andy Buck |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
39 |
Kevin Charleston |
M |
Porter Valley Plodders |
40 |
Claire Dutson |
W |
Porter Valley Plodders |
41 |
Lee Rawson |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
42 |
Kevin Megson |
M50 |
Totley A.C. |
43 |
Paul Fauset |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
44 |
Michael Bourne |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
45 |
Martin Willerton |
M50 |
Wolds Veterans |
46 |
John Armistead |
M70 |
Dark Peak |
47 |
Christopher Summers |
M |
Totley A.C. |
48 |
Hazel Tant |
W |
Totley A.C. |
49 |
Jim Simpson |
M50 |
St. Albans Striders |
50 |
Paul Burchell |
M50 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
51 |
Clive Waddington |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
52 |
Robert Nash |
M |
|
53 |
Tim Jayes |
M40 |
Kimberley Striders |
54 |
Diane Spencer |
W50 |
F.R.A. |
55 |
John Spencer |
M50 |
F.R.A. |
56 |
Darren Horobin |
M40 |
Ackworth R. R. |
57 |
Tim Gleeson |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
58 |
David Whitaker |
M50 |
Sheffield Triathlon Club |
59 |
Caroline Burrell |
W40 |
F.R.A. |
60 |
Paul Reaney |
M40 |
Killamarsh Kestrels |
61 |
Chris Mason |
M |
Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team |
62 |
Ben Howarth |
M |
Dark Peak |
63 |
William Feline |
M |
Stubbington Green |
64 |
Russell Ashmore |
M50 |
Totley A.C. |
65 |
Heather Beaumont |
W |
Totley A.C. |
66 |
Lorenzo Allievi |
M |
Kirstall Harriers |
67 |
Gary Fox |
M40 |
|
68 |
Mario Rocchelli |
M |
Long Eaton R.C. |
69 |
Stuart Vas |
M |
|
70 |
Jeni Pitkin |
W |
Steel City Striders |
71 |
Ruth Jones |
W40 |
Holme Pierrepont R.C. |
72 |
Richard Snowden |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
73 |
Sian Mead |
W50 |
Matlock A.C. |
74 |
Steve Mead |
M50 |
Matlock A.C. |
75 |
Joseph Allan Wall |
M50 |
|
76 |
Lisa Pryor |
W40 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
77 |
Stewart Kemp |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
78 |
Rebecca Bostock |
W |
Leicester Roadhoggs |
79 |
James Bostock |
M |
Leicester Roadhoggs |
80 |
Dorothy Gray |
W60 |
Totley A.C. |
81 |
Richard Gray |
M60 |
Totley A.C. |
82 |
Debbie Marshall |
W50 |
Totley A.C. |
83 |
Ali Iredale |
W |
Totley A.C. |
84 |
Colin Davenport |
M |
Matlock A.C. |
85 |
Sandy Presly |
M60 |
Wolds Veterans |
86 |
Philip Harrop |
M40 |
|
87 |
Helen Mort |
W |
Sheffield Running Club |
88 |
Bernice Nixon |
W60 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
89 |
Peter Stanley |
M50 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
90 |
Colin White |
M70 |
Totley A.C. |
91 |
Emma Dent |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
92 |
Andrew Baron |
M |
|
93 |
Darren Joseph Bristow |
M40 |
|
94 |
Lee Somers |
W40 |
|
95 |
Robert Howarth |
M50 |
Lincoln Bounders |
96 |
Jon Hallam |
M |
Dark Peak |
97 |
Dean Morris |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
98 |
Jerry Cook |
M50 |
Shepshed R.C. |
99 |
Oliver Cook |
M40 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
100 |
Steve Holt |
M60 |
Matlock A.C. |
101 |
Lee Grant |
M40 |
Goyt Valley Striders |
102 |
Deborah Lodge |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
103 |
Malcolm Coles |
M70 |
Valley Striders |
104 |
Colin Lynch |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
105 |
Darren Eccles |
M40 |
|
106 |
Simon T. Archer |
M40 |
|
107 |
David Andrew Walsh |
M50 |
Redhill R.R. |
108 |
Matthew Chenery |
M40 |
|
109 |
Sheila Duffy |
W50 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
110 |
Jane Langham |
W50 |
Smiley Paces |
111 |
Darren Webb |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
112 |
David Finch |
M50 |
|
113 |
Matt Shorrock |
M |
|
114 |
Peter Macfarlane |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
115 |
Jon Heathfield |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
116 |
David Harrison |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
117 |
Caroline Lloyd |
W |
Porter Valley Plodders |
118 |
Marek Fuks |
M |
|
119 |
Wojtek Siodelski |
M |
Totley A.C. |
120 |
David Bone |
M50 |
|
121 |
Andrew Roscamp |
M40 |
|
122 |
Rick Mcgrath |
M |
|
123 |
Jonny Clowes |
M |
Totley A.C. |
124 |
Susan Hird |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
125 |
Paul Day |
M40 |
|
126 |
Philip Wood |
M |
Wooton Road Runners |
127 |
John Rawlinson |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
128 |
Paul Anthony Danby |
M50 |
Ackworth R. R. |
129 |
Trevor Watson |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
130 |
Raymond Micogz |
M60 |
|
131 |
Kim Russon |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
132 |
Chris Knight |
M40 |
Wooton Road Runners |
133 |
Alex Waite |
M40 |
|
134 |
Ed Gamble |
M40 |
Cheshire Hill Racers |
135 |
Reginald S.J. Cooper |
M50 |
|
136 |
Louise Goodhill |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
137 |
Barbara Haigh |
W60 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
138 |
Chris Holcroft |
M |
|
139 |
Richard Durkin |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
140 |
Vanessa Durkin |
W |
Totley A.C. |
141 |
Steve Franklin |
M |
Totley A.C. |
142 |
Michael Kendall |
M50 |
Wooton Road Runners |
143 |
Lewis Ashton |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
144 |
David Alan Coleshill |
M40 |
|
145 |
Stewart Gregory |
M50 |
Holme Pierrepont R.C. |
146 |
Grahan Barnes |
M60 |
|
147 |
Adam Taylor |
M |
Dark Peak |
148 |
Caz Kay |
W |
Totley A.C. |
149 |
Clare Oliffe |
W |
Dark Peak |
150 |
Dean Young |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
151 |
Fliss Milner |
W50 |
Dark Peak |
152 |
Andrew Lewis |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
153 |
David Arundale |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
154 |
Neil Pattison |
M40 |
Wolds Veterans |
155 |
Nicola Clifford |
W40 |
Wolds Veterans |
156 |
Jonathan Douglass |
M |
Totley A.C. |
157 |
Kate Turner |
W |
Totley A.C. |
158 |
Nick Smith |
M40 |
|
159 |
Brian Willis |
M50 |
Royston Runners |
160 |
Michael Archer |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
161 |
Scott Baker |
M50 |
Balanced Performance |
162 |
Stephen Watts |
M50 |
Pennine F.R. |
163 |
Steve Adams |
M40 |
|
164 |
David Best |
M |
|
165 |
Christine Howard |
W40 |
Matlock A.C. |
166 |
Karl Webster |
M40 |
Matlock A.C. |
167 |
John Murray |
M50 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
168 |
Ruth Jacobs |
W40 |
Smiley Paces |
169 |
Kevin Doyle |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
170 |
Graham Jessop |
M40 |
Wooton Road Runners |
171 |
John White |
M |
Wooton Road Runners |
172 |
Eva Taylor |
W40 |
Wirksworth |
173 |
Sandy Grimes |
W50 |
Wirksworth |
174 |
Will Blackwood |
M |
|
175 |
Steve Turland |
M40 |
Ilkley Harriers |
176 |
Jane Cockerton |
W50 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
177 |
Andy Lees |
M40 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
178 |
Mark Pudner |
M40 |
|
179 |
Helen Wade |
W |
Kimberworth Striders |
180 |
Adelle Marsden |
W40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
181 |
Elly Woodhead |
W |
Kimberworth Striders |
182 |
Paul Greenwood |
M40 |
Kimberworth Striders |
183 |
Alasdair Menmuir |
M |
Steel City Striders |
184 |
Sarah Halstead |
W40 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
185 |
Bryan Bradwell |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
186 |
Lindsay Evans |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
187 |
David Wass |
M40 |
Worksop Harriers |
188 |
Robert Dransfield |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
189 |
Thomas Ricketts |
M50 |
Totley A.C. |
190 |
Jacob Wall |
M |
Totley A.C. |
191 |
Susannah Ricketts |
W |
Totley A.C. |
192 |
Katie Jenkins |
W40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
193 |
Kevin Mahon |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
194 |
Maggie Gorman |
W50 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
195 |
John Gorman |
M60 |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
196 |
Dennis Belbin |
M |
Matlock A.C. |
197 |
James Crossland |
M40 |
|
198 |
Sarah Crossland |
W |
Smiley Paces |
199 |
Andrew Stuart |
M |
Beeston A.C. |
200 |
Tim Nixon |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
201 |
Alan Ashforth |
M60 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
202 |
James Fletcher |
M |
Steel City Striders |
203 |
Mo Mcdonald |
M40 |
|
204 |
Margaret Duncan |
W40 |
Smiley Paces |
205 |
Mick Fowler |
M50 |
|
206 |
Jeff Taylor |
M50 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
207 |
Roz Massey |
W |
Totley A.C. |
208 |
Andi Herrick |
W40 |
Smiley Paces |
209 |
John Andrew Snowden |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
210 |
Despina Berdeni |
W |
Totley A.C. |
211 |
Robert Michael Collins |
M50 |
Totley A.C. |
212 |
Steve Bell |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
213 |
Carl Middleton |
M40 |
|
214 |
Richard Hind |
M40 |
Clowne Road Runners |
215 |
Blaine Quigley |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
216 |
Paul Vincent Stuart |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
217 |
Alastair Lawson |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
218 |
Adam Jeays |
M |
Sheffield Triathlon Club |
219 |
Nick Brimacombe |
M |
Totley A.C. |
220 |
Mark Shaw |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
221 |
Phil Howson |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
222 |
Jonathan Cooper-Knock |
M |
Totley A.C. |
223 |
Paul Lorigan |
M50 |
|
224 |
Helena Skinn |
W |
Valley Hill Runners |
225 |
Matt Pentney |
M40 |
|
226 |
Richard Bradbury |
M40 |
Matlock A.C. |
227 |
David Camm |
M40 |
Activ 8 |
228 |
Dean Watson |
M |
Doncaster |
229 |
Steve Allen |
M |
Activ 8 |
230 |
Joanne Day |
W40 |
|
231 |
Lawrence Day |
M40 |
Pennine F.R. |
232 |
James Thompson |
M40 |
|
233 |
Vanessa Hodgetts |
W40 |
Smiley Paces |
234 |
Carl Bedson |
M40 |
Glossopdale Harriers |
235 |
Chris Livesly |
M |
Totley A.C. |
236 |
Richard Nakielny |
M |
|
237 |
Keith Holmes |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
238 |
Noel Irwin |
M50 |
City Of Sheffield A.C. |
239 |
Tom Brunt |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
240 |
Paula Gould |
W40 |
Dark Peak |
241 |
Andy Hartley |
M50 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
242 |
Charles Dunning |
M40 |
|
243 |
Jon Pemberton |
M |
Dark Peak |
244 |
Ben Coales |
M |
Dark Peak |
245 |
Peter Bradley |
M50 |
|
246 |
Matthew Burden |
M |
Totley A.C. |
247 |
Philip Morris |
M |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
248 |
Nick Morris |
M |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
249 |
David Parry |
M60 |
Steel City Striders |
250 |
John Hamshaw |
M40 |
|
251 |
Penny Sadler |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
252 |
Micharel Twigg |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
253 |
Hannah Gilman |
W |
Smiley Paces |
254 |
Fiona Kesteven |
W |
Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team |
255 |
Tim Hazeltine |
M50 |
|
256 |
Helen Davis |
W |
Steel City Striders |
257 |
Adrian Davis |
M |
Dark Peak |
258 |
Oliver Hart |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
259 |
Dave Clough |
M50 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
260 |
Dave Lockwood |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
261 |
Mark Wood |
M50 |
|
262 |
Colin Hardy |
M |
Steel City Striders |
263 |
Austin Frost |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
264 |
Helen Wainwright |
W40 |
|
265 |
Andrew Wainwright |
M40 |
|
266 |
Tony Steward |
M60 |
Calder Valley F.R. |
267 |
Brett Daughtrey |
M |
Team Manvers |
268 |
Michael Toman |
M40 |
Rossendale Harriers |
269 |
Mark Elwis |
M50 |
|
270 |
Roderick Rivers |
M60 |
Kimberworth Striders |
271 |
Misko Abramiuk |
M40 |
Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team |
272 |
Ian Michael Holmes |
M |
Totley A.C. |
273 |
Neil Northrop |
M |
Dark Peak |
274 |
Vinny Thomson |
M50 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
275 |
Mick Moorhouse |
M60 |
Matlock A.C. |
276 |
Ian Shaw |
M50 |
Lincoln Bounders |
277 |
Ben Heller |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
278 |
Andrew Chester |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
279 |
Matthew Sedgewick |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
280 |
Alistair Wood |
M |
Poppycock Racing |
281 |
Andrew Mansfield |
M |
|
282 |
Joe Farnell |
M |
|
283 |
Rick Frolich |
M50 |
|
284 |
Lyndon Ashley |
M40 |
|
285 |
Andrew Bragg |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
286 |
James Alan Thorneycroft |
M50 |
Matlock A.C. |
287 |
Nicola Parkin |
W40 |
Dark Peak |
288 |
Jon Morgan |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
289 |
Andrew Mcrae |
M60 |
Lakeside Lincoln |
290 |
Christopher Jonathan Reece |
M60 |
|
291 |
Kate Reece |
W60 |
|
292 |
John Riddell |
M50 |
Watlington Hillbashers |
293 |
Mike Arundale |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
294 |
Oliver Cooper |
M |
Running Somewhere Else |
295 |
Julian Wareham |
M40 |
Porter Valley Plodders |
296 |
John Ostrovskis |
M50 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
297 |
Ian Stinson |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
298 |
David Lund |
M |
Dark Peak |
299 |
John Webber |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
300 |
Richard Bembridge |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
301 |
Kate Maybury |
W |
Nidd Valley Runners |
302 |
Dennis Holmes |
M50 |
Matlock A.C. |
303 |
Claire Prosser |
W |
Dark Peak |
304 |
Andrew James Kirby |
M |
|
305 |
David Blow |
M40 |
|
306 |
Paul Walwyn |
M |
Dark Peak |
307 |
David Batty |
M40 |
C. Nine C. |
308 |
Rick Ansell |
M50 |
Tring R.C. |
309 |
Alex Buchanan |
M |
|
310 |
Paul Skuse |
M |
Glossopdale Harriers |
311 |
Oliver Barnsley |
M40 |
|
312 |
David Perkins |
M |
Steel City Striders |
313 |
Michael A. Lyons |
M |
|
314 |
Richard Knowles |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
315 |
Richard Collins |
M |
Racing T.N.T. Triathlon Team |
316 |
Abigail Hathway |
W |
Smiley Paces |
317 |
Kevin Dale |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
318 |
Trevor Burton |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
319 |
Michael Timm |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
320 |
Jules Toone |
W |
|
321 |
Oli Cox |
M |
|
322 |
Colin Waterworth |
M50 |
Horwich R.M.I. Harriers |
323 |
Mark Crawshaw |
M40 |
Wirksworth |
324 |
Gina Granger |
W40 |
Southwell R.C. |
325 |
Simon Bayliss |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
326 |
Christopher Smith |
M |
|
327 |
Nicky Dick |
W50 |
Matlock A.C. |
328 |
Anthony Horsfall |
M40 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
329 |
John Thompson |
M40 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
330 |
Richard Bayliss |
M40 |
|
331 |
Michael Taylor |
M40 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
332 |
Esther Broughton |
W40 |
Ripley R.C. |
333 |
Cathy Cresswell |
W40 |
Ripley R.C. |
334 |
Andrew Lake |
M |
Esk Valley Fell Club |
335 |
Jake Lane |
M |
|
336 |
Corin Leach |
W |
Totley A.C. |
337 |
Angie Astbury |
W40 |
|
338 |
Sarah Brooks |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
339 |
Joanne Howett |
W40 |
Ripley R.C. |
340 |
Aidan Linskill |
M |
Totley A.C. |
341 |
Chris Horsfall |
M60 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
342 |
Phil Barker |
M50 |
Team Manvers |
343 |
Richard Smith |
M |
|
344 |
Peter Fieldson |
M50 |
Lincoln Wellington A.C. |
345 |
Alan Hewett |
M50 |
Lakeside Lincoln |
346 |
Dave Taylor |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
347 |
Ralph Skrimshire |
M |
Dark Peak |
348 |
Michael Jenkinson |
M40 |
|
349 |
Michael Geoghegan |
M |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
350 |
Martin Dawson |
M |
North Derbyshire R.C. |
351 |
Elizabeth Kooper |
W40 |
|
352 |
Sarah Jones-Morris |
W40 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
353 |
Brent Lindsay |
M50 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
354 |
Martyn James |
M |
Porter Valley Plodders |
355 |
Anna Swallow |
W |
Porter Valley Plodders |
356 |
Helen Barnett |
W40 |
Grindleford Goats |
357 |
Andy Barnett |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
358 |
Fred Heath |
M50 |
Nuneaton Harriers |
359 |
Tom Cossham |
M40 |
Sheffield Running Club |
360 |
Tim Jay |
M |
|
361 |
Neil Mcallister |
M50 |
|
362 |
Andrew Reid |
M |
Porter Valley Plodders |
363 |
Michael Smart |
M |
|
364 |
William Cartwright |
M |
Matlock A.C. |
365 |
Ben Cartwright |
M |
Matlock A.C. |
366 |
Mick Cochrane |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
367 |
Elizabeth Butcher |
W40 |
Southwell R.C. |
368 |
Jane Crowson |
W50 |
Dark Peak |
369 |
Richard Hunt |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
370 |
Jennifer Pickersgill |
W40 |
|
371 |
Mark Smales |
M50 |
|
372 |
Peter Durkin |
M40 |
|
373 |
Michael Poulter |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
374 |
David Gould |
M60 |
Mercia |
375 |
Alison Barrett |
W |
Steel City Striders |
376 |
Luke Beresford |
M |
Ripley R.C. |
377 |
Simon Gregory |
M40 |
Clowne Road Runners |
378 |
Michael Pattrick |
M |
|
379 |
Roberto Conte |
M40 |
Mersey Tri |
380 |
David Askew |
M |
Shelton Striders |
381 |
Simon Wiles |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
382 |
James Halse |
M |
|
383 |
Phil Eddison |
M50 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
384 |
Howard Mark Papworth |
M50 |
Watlington Hillbashers |
385 |
Steve Knowles |
M40 |
Pennine F.R. |
386 |
John Perry |
M |
Wharfdale Harriers |
387 |
Mick Stenton |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
388 |
Richard Bulmer |
M40 |
|
389 |
Gail Tombs |
W60 |
Calder Valley F.R. |
390 |
Andrew Green |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
391 |
Matt Range |
M40 |
|
392 |
Kevin Walker |
M40 |
|
393 |
Barry Clarke |
M50 |
|
394 |
Matt Glossop |
M50 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
395 |
Steve Haake |
M50 |
Steel City Striders |
396 |
Stephen Stead |
M40 |
|
397 |
Claire Haycock |
W |
Smiley Paces |
398 |
Neil David Lawrence |
M40 |
|
399 |
Martin Griffiths |
M40 |
Dark Peak |
400 |
Benjamin Robson |
M50 |
Dark Peak |
401 |
Jules Barrett |
M |
Dark Peak |
402 |
Kate Morgan |
W |
|
403 |
Neale Vanstone |
M |
Fat Boys R.C. |
404 |
Peter G. A. Wass |
M40 |
Lincoln Wellington A.C. |
405 |
Morgane Artacho |
W |
Long Eaton R.C. |
406 |
Tom Bush |
M |
Altringham and District A.C. |
407 |
Olivia Walwyn |
W |
Macclesfield Harriers |
408 |
Andy Ranson |
M40 |
Nuneaton Triathlon Club |
409 |
Ian Charlesworth |
M50 |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
410 |
Donna Claridge |
W40 |
Dark Peak |
411 |
Steve Frazer |
M |
Steel City Striders |
412 |
Phil Abbott |
M40 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
413 |
Paul Horsfall |
M50 |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
414 |
George Scott |
M60 |
Pennine F.R. |
415 |
Damian Cowlishaw |
M50 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
416 |
Emily Chaplais |
W |
|
417 |
Andrew Barron |
M40 |
|
418 |
Ian Haigh |
M40 |
Southwell R.C. |
419 |
Deepesh Patel |
M |
Wooton Road Runners |
420 |
Ian Phillips |
M |
Matlock A.C. |
421 |
Amanda Porter |
W40 |
Tideswell R.C. |
422 |
Philippa Rose |
W40 |
|
423 |
Chris Nicoll |
M40 |
Derby Triathlon Club |
424 |
Maurice Musson |
M60 |
Dark Peak |
425 |
Thomas Adler |
M50 |
|
426 |
Jon Coe |
M |
Dark Peak |
427 |
Richard Penn |
M40 |
|
428 |
Doug Banks |
M |
Steel City Striders |
429 |
Andrew Robinson |
M |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
430 |
Eddie Mathieson |
M40 |
Long Eaton R.C. |
431 |
Alex Jones |
M |
Pudsey and Bramley A.C. |
432 |
Mark Goodburn |
M40 |
|
433 |
Paul Hulbert |
M40 |
Fat Boys R.C. |
434 |
Heather Wallis |
W |
Steel City Striders |
435 |
John Ludvigsen |
M50 |
Wakefield Harriers |
436 |
Eric Webber |
M |
|
437 |
Justin Rowntree |
M40 |
Totley A.C. |
438 |
Andrew Davies |
M40 |
Steel City Striders |
439 |
James Boylan |
M |
|
440 |
David Fooks |
M50 |
|
441 |
Ann Fooks |
W40 |
Totley A.C. |
442 |
Jon Osborne |
M |
|
443 |
Graham Sheen |
M60 |
Clowne Road Runners |
444 |
David Carter |
M |
|
445 |
Victoria Carter |
W |
|
446 |
James Turnbull |
M |
|
447 |
Andy Pritchard |
M40 |
|
448 |
Malcolm Leick |
M50 |
449 |
Jasmin Smith |
W |
Derby Triathlon Club |
450 |
Rachel Argent |
W |
Long Eaton R.C. |